name: maria christina hipolito

nicknames: chris, tina, christy, ria

birthdate: september 25, 1981

address: quezon city, philippines

school: university of the philippines diliman




This picture was taken June 2000 if I'm not mistaken... I was a bridesmaid at my cousin's wedding.

 With my friend Ireene... just for fun! ==>

<== my high school id pic


This was my baby picture taken when I was around 1 or two years old. I don't know anything about the "Mello-yello" softdrink though

I don't know where this picture was taken... at a commencement exercise I guess...




:: Personal :: View My Guestbook :: Sign My Guestbook :: Post Comment :: Credits :: Links ::